44 Bexley High Street
Hair extensions in Bexley
Weft, tape and mini tip extensions, fitted and cared for by Holly, Michelle, Ellie and Lauren at Mane London on Bexley High Street. Start with a free extension consultation.

Prices
Tap any price to add it to your visit plan on our full menu, where you can see every price for each stylist, then book or send it to us on WhatsApp. We're not VAT registered, so the price you see is what you pay.
Weft fitting & maintenance
1 row of weftEllie & Michelle £35 · Holly £45£35 to £45, add to your visit2 rows of weftEllie & Michelle £65 · Holly £85£65 to £85, add to your visit3 rows of weftEllie & Michelle £85 · Holly £100£85 to £100, add to your visit4 rows of weftEllie & Michelle £100 · Holly £110£100 to £110, add to your visitWeft or tape removalwith Ellie, Holly, Lauren, Michelle or Rebecca£15, add to your visitTape fitting & maintenance
Partial tapesEllie & Michelle £35 · Holly £40£35 to £40, add to your visitHalf head of tapeswith Holly£80, add to your visitFull head of tapeswith Holly£95, add to your visitTape removal & re-tapewith Ellie or Holly£30, add to your visitMini tip fitting & maintenance
Partial mini tipswith Lauren£60, add to your visitHalf head of mini tipswith Lauren£90, add to your visitFull head of mini tipswith Lauren£110, add to your visitFull head mini tip maintenancewith Lauren£95, add to your visitAfter your fitting
Extension blow dry£30 to £35, add to your visitGood to know
- Prices depend on who fits them. Each price shows which stylists offer it.
- Deposits. Online bookings take a 30% deposit.
- Paying. In the studio we take cash or bank transfer. There's no card machine.
Our clients say
★★★★★
Beautiful salon and amazing girls. Professional, friendly and extremely talented.
Shani Donnelly, Google review
All services